user_mobilelogo
PDF
Fehntjer Open 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Walker, Friedhelm (0)1496-Rau, Uwe (0)21210:1
2Lehmann, Edwin (0)1925-Freese, Hermann (0)14231:0
3Stürmeyer, Robert (0)1402-Rickers, Gerd (0)18460:1
4Lippmann, Ulrich (0)1810-Noever, Frank (0)13811:0
5Schröer, Tim (0)1350-Brummer, Bernfried (0)17820:1
6Bosman, Arie (0)1600-Seemann, Wilfried (0)13001:0
7Vierling, Paul (0)1045-Vinke, Friedrich (0)15280:1
8Rehfeld, Rolf (0)1285-Loots, Friedhelm (0)1422½:½

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rau, Uwe (1)2121-Lippmann, Ulrich (1)1810+/-
2Brummer, Bernfried (1)1782-Lehmann, Edwin (1)19251:0
3Rickers, Gerd (1)1846-Bosman, Arie (1)16001:0
4Vinke, Friedrich (1)1528-Rehfeld, Rolf (0.5)1285+/-
5Loots, Friedhelm (0.5)1422-Walker, Friedhelm (0)1496½:½
6Freese, Hermann (0)1423-Schröer, Tim (0)13500:1
7Seemann, Wilfried (0)1300-Stürmeyer, Robert (0)14021:0
8Noever, Frank (0)1381-Vierling, Paul (0)10451:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rau, Uwe (2)2121-Brummer, Bernfried (2)17821:0
2Vinke, Friedrich (2)1528-Rickers, Gerd (2)1846½:½
3Lehmann, Edwin (1)1925-Loots, Friedhelm (1)14221:0
4Schröer, Tim (1)1350-Lippmann, Ulrich (1)18100:1
5Bosman, Arie (1)1600-Noever, Frank (1)13811:0
6Walker, Friedhelm (0.5)1496-Seemann, Wilfried (1)13001:0
7Stürmeyer, Robert (0)1402-Rehfeld, Rolf (0.5)12850:1
8Vierling, Paul (0)1045-Freese, Hermann (0)14230:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rickers, Gerd (2.5)1846-Rau, Uwe (3)2121½:½
2Lippmann, Ulrich (2)1810-Vinke, Friedrich (2.5)1528+/-
3Brummer, Bernfried (2)1782-Bosman, Arie (2)16001:0
4Rehfeld, Rolf (1.5)1285-Lehmann, Edwin (2)19250:1
5Freese, Hermann (1)1423-Walker, Friedhelm (1.5)14961:0
6Loots, Friedhelm (1)1422-Schröer, Tim (1)13500:1
7Noever, Frank (1)1381-Seemann, Wilfried (1)13001:0
8Vierling, Paul (0)1045-Stürmeyer, Robert (0)14020:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rau, Uwe (3.5)2121-Lehmann, Edwin (3)1925½:½
2Lippmann, Ulrich (3)1810-Rickers, Gerd (3)1846½:½
3Vinke, Friedrich (2.5)1528-Brummer, Bernfried (3)1782-/+
4Bosman, Arie (2)1600-Freese, Hermann (2)14230:1
5Schröer, Tim (2)1350-Noever, Frank (2)13811:0
6Walker, Friedhelm (1.5)1496-Rehfeld, Rolf (1.5)12851:0
7Stürmeyer, Robert (1)1402-Loots, Friedhelm (1)14220:1
8Seemann, Wilfried (1)1300-Vierling, Paul (0)10451:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rau, Uwe (4)2121-Lippmann, Ulrich (3.5)1810+/-
2Rickers, Gerd (3.5)1846-Brummer, Bernfried (4)1782½:½
3Lehmann, Edwin (3.5)1925-Schröer, Tim (3)1350+/-
4Freese, Hermann (3)1423-Vinke, Friedrich (2.5)15281:0
5Noever, Frank (2)1381-Walker, Friedhelm (2.5)1496½:½
6Loots, Friedhelm (2)1422-Seemann, Wilfried (2)13001:0
7Stürmeyer, Robert (1)1402-Bosman, Arie (2)16001:0
8Rehfeld, Rolf (1.5)1285-Vierling, Paul (0)10451:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Freese, Hermann (4)1423-Rau, Uwe (5)21210:1
2Lehmann, Edwin (4.5)1925-Rickers, Gerd (4)1846½:½
3Brummer, Bernfried (4.5)1782-Lippmann, Ulrich (3.5)1810+/-
4Walker, Friedhelm (3)1496-Schröer, Tim (3)1350+/-
5Vinke, Friedrich (2.5)1528-Loots, Friedhelm (3)14220:1
6Noever, Frank (2.5)1381-Stürmeyer, Robert (2)14021:0
7Seemann, Wilfried (2)1300-Rehfeld, Rolf (2.5)12851:0
8Vierling, Paul (0)1045-Bosman, Arie (2)16001:0