user_mobilelogo
PDF
Goto
Fehntjer Open 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Rau, UweVfR Heisfelde212176.029.024.505
2.Brummer, BernfriedFehntjer SK178275.528.521.255
3.Lehmann, EdwinKönigsspringer Emden192575.029.019.754
4.Rickers, GerdFehntjer SK184674.525.514.752
5.Walker, FriedhelmSC Papenburg149674.025.512.753
6.Loots, FriedhelmFehntjer SK142274.023.011.253
7.Freese, HermannFehntjer SK142374.023.09.504
8.Lippmann, UlrichFehntjer SK181073.529.513.253
9.Noever, FrankSC Aurich138173.520.07.753
10.Schröer, Timohne Verein135073.029.011.503
11.Seemann, WilfriedFehntjer SK130073.019.06.003
12.Vinke, FriedrichSC Papenburg152872.526.56.752
13.Rehfeld, RolfFehntjer SK128572.522.05.002
14.Bosman, ArieFehntjer SK160072.022.56.502
15.Stürmeyer, RobertFehntjer SK140272.021.03.002
16.Vierling, PaulFehntjer SK104571.020.52.001