user_mobilelogo
PDF
Goto
Offene VM 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Rau, UweVfR Heisfelde210476.526.523.506
2.Rickers, GerdFSK184876.028.523.255
3.Bosman, ArieFSK157874.526.512.004
4.Brummer, BernfriedFSK180774.027.513.253
5.Amberg, UrsFSK156774.021.58.253
6.Stürmeyer, RobertFSK134373.527.59.003
7.Dr.Schröder, BurkhardFSK141573.525.57.003
8.Freese, HermannFSK140273.025.59.503
9.Loots, FriedhelmFSK140673.021.04.503
10.Zemella, MartinFSK150072.021.52.002
11.Rehfeld, RolfFSK129072.020.03.002
12.Vierling, PaulFSK106270.022.50.000