user_mobilelogo
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Rau, UweVfR Heisfelde2112109.062.548.25
2.Bosman, ArieFehntjer SK1529107.560.535.25
3.Brummer, BernfriedFehntjer SK1751107.556.032.25
4.Kühne, PeterFehntjer SK1585106.555.023.75
5.Rehfeld, RolfFehntjer SK1291106.050.522.00
6.Loots, FriedhelmFehntjer SK1460105.555.523.00
7.Freese, HermannFehntjer SK143794.057.015.50
8.Seemann, WilfriedFehntjer SK1305103.060.09.00
9.Stürmeyer, RobertFehntjer SK1333102.057.53.50
10.Dr.Schröder, BurkhardFehntjer SK141691.562.57.50
11.Vierling, PaulFehntjer SK1053101.057.02.50