user_mobilelogo
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Rau, UweVfR Heisfelde211265.527.019.00
2.Rehfeld, RolfFehntjer SK129154.023.512.00
3.Bosman, ArieFehntjer SK152963.527.511.50
4.Kühne, PeterFehntjer SK158553.026.57.50
5.Brummer, BernfriedFehntjer SK175152.527.08.75
6.Loots, FriedhelmFehntjer SK146052.527.08.25
7.Freese, HermannFehntjer SK143752.525.05.25
8.Seemann, WilfriedFehntjer SK130562.024.05.50
9.Dr.Schröder, BurkhardFehntjer SK141651.523.54.25
10.Vierling, PaulFehntjer SK105351.023.52.50
11.Stürmeyer, RobertFehntjer SK133351.023.02.50