user_mobilelogo
PDF
33. FSK Open 2020.SWT: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bosman, Arie (0)1529-Rau, Uwe (0)21120:1
2Lehmann, Edwn (0)1896-Freese, Hermann (0)14371:0
3Schröer, Tim (0)1350-Rickers, Gerd (0)1841½:½
4Brummer, Bernfried (0)1778-Stürmeyer, Robert (0)13331:0
5Seemann, Wilfried (0)1305-Kühne, Peter (0)16180:1
6Noever, Frank (0)1560-Rehfeld, Rolf (0)12911:0
7Rümmele, Tobias (0)1559-Vierling, Paul (0)10531:0
8Loots, Friedhelm (0)1460--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rau, Uwe (1)2112-Noever, Frank (1)15601:0
2Loots, Friedhelm (1)1460-Brummer, Bernfried (1)1778½:½
3Kühne, Peter (1)1618-Rümmele, Tobias (1)15590:1
4Rickers, Gerd (0.5)1841-Bosman, Arie (0)15291:0
5Freese, Hermann (0)1437-Schröer, Tim (0.5)13500:1
6Stürmeyer, Robert (0)1333-Rehfeld, Rolf (0)1291+/-
7Vierling, Paul (0)1053-Seemann, Wilfried (0)13050:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rümmele, Tobias (2)1559-Rau, Uwe (2)21120:1
2Brummer, Bernfried (1.5)1778-Rickers, Gerd (1.5)1841½:½
3Schröer, Tim (1.5)1350-Loots, Friedhelm (1.5)1460½:½
4Stürmeyer, Robert (1)1333-Kühne, Peter (1)16181:0
5Noever, Frank (1)1560-Seemann, Wilfried (1)1305+/-
6Bosman, Arie (0)1529-Vierling, Paul (0)10531:0
7Rehfeld, Rolf (0)1291-Freese, Hermann (0)14370:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rau, Uwe (3)2112-Brummer, Bernfried (2)1778½/-
2Rickers, Gerd (2)1841-Stürmeyer, Robert (2)13331:0
3Loots, Friedhelm (2)1460-Noever, Frank (2)1560½:½
4Schröer, Tim (2)1350-Rümmele, Tobias (2)15590:1
5Kühne, Peter (1)1618-Bosman, Arie (1)1529½:½
6Freese, Hermann (1)1437-Seemann, Wilfried (1)13050:1
7Vierling, Paul (0)1053-Rehfeld, Rolf (0)1291½:½

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rau, Uwe (3.5)2112-Rickers, Gerd (3)1841½:½
2Rümmele, Tobias (3)1559-Loots, Friedhelm (2.5)14601:0
3Noever, Frank (2.5)1560-Brummer, Bernfried (2.5)17780:1
4Stürmeyer, Robert (2)1333-Schröer, Tim (2)13500:1
5Seemann, Wilfried (2)1305-Bosman, Arie (1.5)15290:1
6Rehfeld, Rolf (0.5)1291-Kühne, Peter (1.5)16180:1
7Vierling, Paul (0.5)1053-Freese, Hermann (1)1437½/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Brummer, Bernfried (3.5)1778-Rau, Uwe (4)2112½:½
2Rickers, Gerd (3.5)1841-Rümmele, Tobias (4)1559½:½
3Kühne, Peter (2.5)1618-Schröer, Tim (3)13501:0
4Bosman, Arie (2.5)1529-Noever, Frank (2.5)15601:0
5Loots, Friedhelm (2.5)1460-Seemann, Wilfried (2)13051:0
6Rehfeld, Rolf (0.5)1291-Stürmeyer, Robert (2)1333+/-
7Vierling, Paul (1)1053-Freese, Hermann (1.5)14370:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rümmele, Tobias (4.5)1559-Brummer, Bernfried (4)17781:0
2Rau, Uwe (4.5)2112-Kühne, Peter (3.5)16181:0
3Rickers, Gerd (4)1841-Loots, Friedhelm (3.5)14601:0
4Schröer, Tim (3)1350-Bosman, Arie (3.5)15291:0
5Noever, Frank (2.5)1560-Freese, Hermann (2.5)14370:1
6Seemann, Wilfried (2)1305-Rehfeld, Rolf (1.5)12911:0
7Stürmeyer, Robert (2)1333-Vierling, Paul (1)1053+/-