user_mobilelogo
PDF
Goto
VM 2021: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Rau, Uwe,Logabirum207976.521.518.25
1.Brummer, BernfriedFSK175376.521.518.25
3.Bosman, ArieFSK156874.523.58.75
4.Freese, HermannFSK144474.024.06.50
5.Loots, FriedhekmFSK148473.524.55.25
6.Seemann, WilfriedFSK131772.026.01.00
7.Vierling, PaulFSK104271.027.00.00
8.-70.028.00.00