user_mobilelogo
PDF
Goto
33. FSK Open 2020.SWT: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Rau, UweVfR Heisfelde211275.528.521.504
2.Rümmele, TobiasSK Freiburg West 1967155975.526.518.505
3.Rickers, GerdFehntjer SK184175.028.018.503
4.Brummer, BernfriedFehntjer SK177874.027.513.252
5.Schröer, Timvereinslos135074.026.513.503
6.Loots, FriedhelmFehntjer SK146073.527.011.502
7.Kühne, PeterFehntjer SK161873.526.010.753
8.Bosman, ArieFehntjer SK152973.525.08.753
9.Freese, HermannFehntjer SK143773.519.06.253
10.Stürmeyer, RobertFehntjer SK133373.024.58.003
11.Seemann, WilfriedFehntjer SK130573.020.56.503
12.Noever, FrankSC Aurich156072.524.06.002
13.Rehfeld, RolfFehntjer SK129171.518.51.751
14.Lehmann, EdwnKönigsspringer Emden189611.023.03.501
15.Vierling, PaulFehntjer SK105371.021.51.750