user_mobilelogo
PDF
Goto
33. FSK Open 2020.SWT: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Rau, UweVfR Heisfelde211264.522.516.253
2.Rümmele, TobiasSC Freiburg155964.519.012.504
3.Rickers, GerdFehntjer SK184164.021.513.502
4.Brummer, BernfriedFehntjer SK177864.019.011.502
5.Loots, FriedhelmFehntjer SK146063.518.59.502
6.Bosman, ArieFehntjer SK152963.517.57.253
7.Kühne, PeterFehntjer SK161863.517.08.753
8.Schröer, Timvereinslos135063.019.58.002
9.Noever, FrankSC Aurich156062.519.05.502
10.Freese, HermannFehntjer SK143762.513.53.502
11.Stürmeyer, RobertFehntjer SK133362.019.55.502
12.Seemann, WilfriedFehntjer SK130562.017.03.502
13.Rehfeld, RolfFehntjer SK129161.512.51.001
14.Lehmann, EdwnKönigsspringer Emden189611.017.52.501
15.Vierling, PaulFehntjer SK105361.016.01.500